Is Lucerne Milk Chocolate Whole - 1 Half Gallon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a milk and fat free milk, high fructose corn syrup, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), cornstarch, salt, carrageenan, artificial flavor, vitamin d3

Check Lucerne Milk Chocolate Whole - 1 Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast