Is Lucerne Milk Fat Free 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Lucerne Milk Fat Free 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk Fat Free 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Lucerne Milk Fat Free 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful