Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucerne Milk - Half Gallon (container may vary) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D

Check Lucerne Milk - Half Gallon (container may vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk - Half Gallon (container may vary) is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Lucerne Milk - Half Gallon (container may vary) | Spoonful