Is Lucerne Milk Lowfat 1% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Lucerne Milk Lowfat 1% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk Lowfat 1% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking