Is Lucerne Milk Lowfat 1% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a lowfat milk, fat free milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3

Check Lucerne Milk Lowfat 1% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk Lowfat 1% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep