Is Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% California - 12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% California - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% California - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% California - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


