Is Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a reduced fat milk, fat free milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3

Check Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful