Is Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk Reduced Fat 2% Milkfat 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep