Is Lucerne Milk Whole 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D3.

Check Lucerne Milk Whole 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk Whole 1 Gallon - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep