Is Lucerne Part Skim Ricotta Cheese 32 Oz - 32 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Whey, Vinegar, Stabilizer (Modified Food Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Salt
Check Lucerne Part Skim Ricotta Cheese 32 Oz - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Part Skim Ricotta Cheese 32 Oz - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichTopping


