Is Lucerne Season Yogurt Pumpkin Spic Lowfat - 6 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Low Fat Milk, Pumpkin Spice Flavored Base (Sugar, Water, Pumpkin, Modified Corn Starch, Cinnamon, Annatto Extract [for Color], Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Nutmeg, Ginger, Salt, Ground Cloves, Malic Acid), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Carrageenan, Tricalcium Phosphate.
Check Lucerne Season Yogurt Pumpkin Spic Lowfat - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Season Yogurt Pumpkin Spic Lowfat - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Two Good Greek Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla 4 - 5.3 oz (150 g) cups 1.32 lb (600 g)
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Strawberry - 4-4 Oz
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 6 Ounce
Where to buy
Lucerne Season Yogurt Pumpkin Spic Lowfat - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


