Is Lucerne Skim 0% Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Lucerne Skim 0% Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Skim 0% Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep