Is Lucerne Sour Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk ingredients, Modified corn starch, Beef gelatin, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Locust bean gum, Bacterial culture.
Check Lucerne Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


