Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucerne Sour Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM AND FAT FREE MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Lucerne Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Sour Cream is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Oat Free? Lucerne Sour Cream | Spoonful