Is Lucerne String Cheese Mozzarella Reduced Fat - 12 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes (Non-Animal), Vitamin a Palmitate.
Check Lucerne String Cheese Mozzarella Reduced Fat - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne String Cheese Mozzarella Reduced Fat - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne String Cheese Mozzarella Reduced Fat - 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


