Is Lucerne Whipped Cream Peppermint Light Aero Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check Lucerne Whipped Cream Peppermint Light Aero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Whipped Cream Peppermint Light Aero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Whipped Cream Peppermint Light Aero is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


