Is Lucerne Whipped Topping Extra Creamy - 6.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Contains Less than 2% of Cellulose Gel, Mono and Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Natural Flavoring, Cellulose Gum.

Check Lucerne Whipped Topping Extra Creamy - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Whipped Topping Extra Creamy - 6.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking