Is Lucerne Whipped Topping Original - 6.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide
Check Lucerne Whipped Topping Original - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Whipped Topping Original - 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Whipped Topping Original - 6.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingDipping


