Is Lucerne Whipping Cream Heavy Aero - 14 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check Lucerne Whipping Cream Heavy Aero - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Whipping Cream Heavy Aero - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


