Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucerne Whole Milk - 1 Quart Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D3

Check Lucerne Whole Milk - 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Whole Milk - 1 Quart is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Lucerne Whole Milk - 1 Quart | Spoonful