Is Lucerne Yogurt Light Vanilla - 32 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavored Base (Water, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium), Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Carrageenan, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3, Contains Live And Active Cultures
Check Lucerne Yogurt Light Vanilla - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Yogurt Light Vanilla - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Yogurt Light Vanilla - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


