Is Lucerne Yogurt Light Vanilla - 32 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavored Base (Water, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium), Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Carrageenan, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3, Contains Live And Active Cultures
Check Lucerne Yogurt Light Vanilla - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Yogurt Light Vanilla - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Yogurt Light Vanilla - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


