Is Lucerne Yogurt Low Fat Plain - 32 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.

Check Lucerne Yogurt Low Fat Plain - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep