Is Lucerne Yogurt Nonfat Light Black Cherry Flavored - 6 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Black Cherry Flavored Base (Water, Cherries, Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Blue 1), Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Carrageenan, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3 Contains Live and Active Cultures.
Check Lucerne Yogurt Nonfat Light Black Cherry Flavored - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Yogurt Nonfat Light Black Cherry Flavored - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Glutino Covered Pretzels, Gluten Free, Yogurt Flavored
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
Lucerne Yogurt Nonfat Light Black Cherry Flavored - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


