Is Lucerne Yogurt Orange Creme Lowfat - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized lowfat milk, orange creme flavored base (water, sugar, modified corn starch, orange juice concentrate, natural flavor, lime juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, citric acid, annatto extract (color), sodium citrate), sugar, modified corn starch, pectin, carrageenan, tricalcium phosphate
Check Lucerne Yogurt Orange Creme Lowfat - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Yogurt Orange Creme Lowfat - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


