Is Lucero Escabeche Chiles Chipotles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Chili Chipotle, Panela, Carrot, Onion, White Vinegar, Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Sodium Benzoate, Spices, Aromatic Herbs. May Contain Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Gluten
Check Lucero Escabeche Chiles Chipotles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucero Escabeche Chiles Chipotles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishDipping


