Is Luciani California State Avacado Oil - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sunflower oil, avocado oil
Check Luciani California State Avacado Oil - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luciani California State Avacado Oil - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CALIFORNIA ROASTED GARLIC OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC
California Olive Ranch Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil
California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes in Oil with Herbs, Julienne Cut, 8.5 oz Jar, Gluten Free
California Olive Ranch Extra Virgin Olive Oil (Destination Series), 25.4 FL OZ
O Olive Oil, California Champagne Vinegar, 10.1 Fl Oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


