Is Lucien 100% Fruit Organic Apricot Preserve Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apricots, Organic Sugar From Fruits, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectins.

Check Lucien 100% Fruit Organic Apricot Preserve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucien 100% Fruit Organic Apricot Preserve is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping