Is Lucien 100% Fruit Organic Apricot Preserve Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apricots, Organic Sugar From Fruits, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectins.
Check Lucien 100% Fruit Organic Apricot Preserve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucien 100% Fruit Organic Apricot Preserve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Lucien 100% Fruit Organic Apricot Preserve is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


