Is Lucini Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated And Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Color, Sulfur Dioxide (As A ), Contains Sulfites

Check Lucini Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucini Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCooking