Is Lucini® Everyday Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9 fl. oz. Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Lucini® Everyday Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucini® Everyday Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing