Is Lucini Italia Dark Cherry Infused Gran Balsamic Vinegar -- 8.5 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, Cherry Juice 4%, Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 4% (Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must).
Check Lucini Italia Dark Cherry Infused Gran Balsamic Vinegar -- 8.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucini Italia Dark Cherry Infused Gran Balsamic Vinegar -- 8.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucini Italia Dark Cherry Infused Gran Balsamic Vinegar -- 8.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingCooking


