Is Lucini Made With Aged Italian Cheese Alfredo Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, heavy cream, butter, whole milk, cheeses (cheese (milk, salt, microbial rennet), Pecorino Romano cheese (sheep's milk, salt, rennet), Parmigiano Reggiano cheese (milk, salt, rennet)), modified corn starch, salt, sodium citrates, egg yolk, xanthan gum, natural flavoring, black pepper, white pepper. Contains: milk, egg.

Check Lucini Made With Aged Italian Cheese Alfredo Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping