Is Lucini Organics Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Select - 17 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Lucini Organics Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Select - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucini Organics Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Select - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad