Is Luck Springs Hard Lemonade - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Alcohol From Cold-Brewed Sugar, Lemon Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide
Check Luck Springs Hard Lemonade - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luck Springs Hard Lemonade - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luck Springs Hard Lemonade - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


