Is lucks black eye peas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared blackeye peas, water, salt, pork fat © faribault foods, inc,, faribault, mn 55021 www,lu 0% 14% 6% 14% 0% ng 2% ng 6% c nutrient 2,000 ce,

Check lucks black eye peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep