Is Luck`S Chili Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Chili Pepper, Cornstarch Modified, Soybean Oil, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Prepared Pinto Beans, Cumin
Check Luck`S Chili Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luck`S Chili Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luck`S Chili Beans is available at 3 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


