Is Luck's - Fried Apples - 15 Oz. Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Sugar, Malic Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Apples, Pectin
Check Luck's - Fried Apples - 15 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luck's - Fried Apples - 15 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Luck's - Fried Apples - 15 Oz. Can is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWalmartIGA
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingBreakfast Item


