Is Lucks Peaches, Fried Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Lucks Peaches, Fried against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucks Peaches, Fried is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterIGA

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping