Is Luck's - Pinto Beans With Onion - Seasoned With Pork - 15 Oz. Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains Less than 2%: Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Pork Fat, Pinto Bean Flour, Onion Powder.
Check Luck's - Pinto Beans With Onion - Seasoned With Pork - 15 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luck's - Pinto Beans With Onion - Seasoned With Pork - 15 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Luck's - Pinto Beans With Onion - Seasoned With Pork - 15 Oz. Can is available at 4 retailers
AmazonIGAKrogerWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingLunch


