Is Lucky Almond Meal 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds
Check Lucky Almond Meal 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Almond Meal 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucky Almond Meal 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


