Is Lucky Beef Jerky Diy Original Seasoning Kits, 12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sodium Nitrite, Fd&c Red 40, Less Than 2% Propylene Glycol Added As Processing Aid

Check Lucky Beef Jerky Diy Original Seasoning Kits, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Beef Jerky Diy Original Seasoning Kits, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSnacking