Is Lucky Charms and Monster Marshmallows Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose. Contains 2% or less of: Gelatin, Color (fruit and vegetable juice, spirulina extract, carmine, turmeric oleoresin, paprika oleoresin, other color added), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid.

Check Lucky Charms and Monster Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.