Is Lucky Charms Just Magical Marshmallows Jumbo Rainbow Edition Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue, Graham's Salt, Allura Red.
Check Lucky Charms Just Magical Marshmallows Jumbo Rainbow Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Charms Just Magical Marshmallows Jumbo Rainbow Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


