Is Lucky Charms Magical Marshmallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Lucky Charms Magical Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Charms Magical Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


