Is Lucky Charms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Oat Flour, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Gelatin, Trisodium Phosphate, Canola Oil, Yellows 5 & 6, Red 40, Blue 1 And Other Color Added, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Added To Preserve Freshness

Check Lucky Charms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Charms is available at 11 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sYummy

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Lucky Charms | Spoonful