Is LUCKY CHERRY ICE POPS, LUCKY CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1% (PRESERVATIVE).
Check LUCKY CHERRY ICE POPS, LUCKY CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUCKY CHERRY ICE POPS, LUCKY CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


