Is LUCKY-COUNTRY, TWISTED MINIS SOFT CANDY STICKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, WHEAT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SALT, MALIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID).
Check LUCKY-COUNTRY, TWISTED MINIS SOFT CANDY STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUCKY-COUNTRY, TWISTED MINIS SOFT CANDY STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


