Is Lucky Elephant Cotton Candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, artificial flavour, maltodextrin, artificial colour.
Check Lucky Elephant Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Elephant Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


