Is LUCKY, FISH SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar, Water

Check LUCKY, FISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUCKY, FISH SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoup